ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11919156
nr 1191 9156
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Numrerad 318/333. Signed, dated 1975. Subject: 20x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Numrerad 318/333. Signerad, daterad 1975. Motivet: 20x25
SEK 150
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:22:33
14/6 15:13:50
100 kr
15/6 11:55:23
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman